Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
the Red Dragon
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
the Red Dragon
 Quality in a small package
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
the Red Dragon
 Quality in a small package
Y DDRAIG GOCH
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
the Red Dragon
Y DDRAIG GOCH
 Quality in a small package

Show results of Neeltje

DUTCH CHAMPION

BUNDESSIEGERIN 2021

CLUB WINSTER 2021

BEST SELF BRED PEMBROKE 2021

CRUFTS QUALIFIED 2022

GERMAN CHAMPION

LUXEMBOURG  CHAMPION

 

CRUFTS 2020

2022
Date            Show                                     Judge                                Class                                      Result
10-07   German Winner         András Korózs / H          Champion                    2nd Exc res-CAC
09-07    Int Neuss / De          J. Korros-Papp / H         Champion     1st Exc CAC-CACIB-BOS Anw Dt-Ch VDH

                                                                                                      * GERMAN CHAMPION *

 09-04     Antwerp / Be              K.Young / UK             Champion                      2nd Excellent- 
17-04     Luxembourg            Székely Istvan / H           Champion               1st Exc CACL-res CACIB

                                                                                                  * LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION *

2021

Date            Show                                     Judge                                Class                                      Result

12-12   Winner show                   Jan Ebels                     Open             CANCELED DIUE TO COVID-19
06-11    Holland-cup             Dagmar Klein / Ro             Open             2nd Excellent res-CAC-CACIB

                                                                                                     * DUTCH CHAMPION *

24-10    Bundessieger              Michael Wirth / D            Open       1st Exc 2xCAC-CACIB-BOS-2xAnw Dt cH VDH 

                                                                                                      *BUNDESSIEGERIN '21*

                                                                                                  Cruft's qualified 2022 *

26-09     Maastricht                  J.Walsh / Irl                  Open                        1st Excellent
25-09     Maastricht               M.Gvozdieva / Ua               Open                 1st Exc CAC-CACIB-BOB
12-09      Genk               Jean-François Vanaken /Be        Open             2nd Excellent res CAC-CACIB
05-09     KMC NWCC                Jan Ebels / Nl                  Open 1st Exc 2xCAC Best Self Bred / Best Female BOS
04-09     Zwolle                     Gerard Jipping /Nl            Open                     2nd Excellent
21-08     Antwerpen                   J.Lawless / Irl               Open                           absent
20-08    Winner Germany   S.Janghorts deHaan / De        Open    1st Exc-2xCAC res CACIB 2xAnw-Dt.Ch.VDH
08-08     Gorinchem               Deshueremyere?Be              Open            1st Exc res-CAC full-CACIB       
11-07     Gelsenkirche            Paul Jentgen / Lux           Open            1st Exc CAC Anw,Dt,Ch,VDH
04-07     Goes                             Hans vd Berg                Open                   1st Exc CAC-BOB
20-06     Dormagen                Claus-Peter Fricke            Interm         1st Exc-CAC Anw-Dt.Ch.VDH-BOB
 
 

2020

Date            Show                                    Judge                           Class                                   Result

14-11      Genk / Be                     D.Klein / Rom          Inter                  canceled / COVID-19
13-09     Zwolle / Nl                  J.Wauben  /Nl         Junior           1st place Exc-J-cac/CAC-BOS        
30-08   Dormagen / De              Sarah Boyd / De        Junior                   2nd place Excellent   

21-03     Hazerswoude / Nl              A. Tunold / Nor            Puppy                         canceled / COVID-19

01-03      Groningen / Nl            Maria Ebels / Nl                 Puppy                        1st place VP / Best Puppy

29-02      Groningen / Nl      Pamela Runderkamp / Nl         Puppy                        1st place VP  / Best Puppy

19-01    Verl-Kaunitz / DE       Ursula Langer / DE             Puppy                        1st place VP  / Best Puppy

 

 

2019

Date            Show                                    Judge                            Class                                   Result          

01-12      Merelbeke / BE          Rachel Dijkhorst /NL         Minor             1st place VP   / Best Minor    

 

Fri, 2nd December 2022
01:47:00

Y Ddraig Goch

a

 

Story told

Facebook page

facebook logo png transparent background i2 300x200

Search

  • Last Updated: Wednesday 30 November 2022, 07:20:31.
.